Natural Strains: UK CBD oils and gummies, plus creatine, by next-day post
A Liverpool-based online shop with a short list of CBD oils, vegan gummies and creatine powder. Here's what it sells, what's reduced and what to check first.
50% of our commission goes to .Change
Pick a charity and we'll give them 50% of our commission.

Natural Strains codes & deals today
delivery
Free tracked delivery on orders over £50
UK orders over £50. Otherwise Evri Next Day Tracked costs £4.99.
Creatine monohydrate 500g now £12.99 (was £24.99)
500g pouch; the 1kg pouch is £19.99 (was £39.99). Currently on pre-order.
Unwind 1500mg CBD Oil now £39.99 (was £59.99)
30ml full-spectrum oil. Currently on pre-order (ships in 10–15 days).
Shopping at Natural Strains? See all current Natural Strains discount codes and deals, checked regularly.
Natural Strains is a small online shop run by Natural Strains Ltd, a company registered in England in 2019 with its office in Liverpool. It sells its own CBD oils and gummies, along with creatine monohydrate powder, and delivers across the UK by Evri's next-day tracked service. It suits adults who already know they want CBD and are comparing strengths and prices from a UK seller. The shop says its products aren't intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent any disease, and it doesn't make health claims for them. Neither do we.
The shop says its products are tested by an ISO/IEC 17025-accredited laboratory, and it has a lab reports page. Product pages don't all describe THC in the same way. One full-spectrum oil is listed as THC free in its highlights but described as having trace THC in its description. Read the full page and lab report for anything you're considering. When we looked, many products were on pre-order, with dispatch in 10 to 15 days.
What's worth a look
The range is short, so these six cover most of it.
Mixed Fruit CBD Gummies (225mg)15 vegan gummies, 15mg broad-spectrum CBD each£6.99
Strawberry CBD Gummies (750mg)30 gummies at 25mg CBD each£16.99
Calm 500mg CBD Oil30ml full-spectrum oil, the lowest strength£29.99View at Natural Strains
Unwind 1500mg CBD Oil30ml full-spectrum oil£39.99
Rest 6000mg CBD Oil30ml full-spectrum oil, the strongest in the range£89.99
Creatine Monohydrate – Daily Performance - 500g500g pouch of creatine monohydrate powder£12.99 The cheapest way to try the shop is a 225mg pack of gummies, such as the Mixed Fruit CBD Gummies. They're £6.99, down from £9.99, for 15 vegan gummies at 15mg each. The oils come in 30ml bottles from 500mg to 6000mg, and the Unwind 1500mg CBD Oil is currently £39.99, down from £59.99. The creatine is a separate line, sold in 500g and 1kg pouches.
The gummies come in peach, cherry, strawberry and mixed fruit, and the oils are also sold in cherry and apple flavours at 1000mg. There are bundles too if you want to buy more than one product. Weekday orders placed before 4pm go out the same day, though that only applies to items in stock rather than pre-orders. Delivery is UK only for now. Ireland and international shipping are listed as coming soon.
Current offers
We don't have any Natural Strains codes yet. The shop has cut prices on much of its range instead:
- All four flavours of the 225mg gummies are £6.99 (were £9.99), and the 750mg packs are £16.99 (were £19.99).
- Unwind 1500mg CBD Oil is £39.99 (was £59.99), and Rest 6000mg is £89.99 (was £99.99).
- Creatine monohydrate is £12.99 for 500g (was £24.99) and £19.99 for 1kg (was £39.99).
- Tracked next-day delivery is included on orders over £50. Below that it costs £4.99.
How to save more
- Group your order to reach £50 and skip the £4.99 delivery charge.
- Students can verify through the site's student discount page for a single-use code. The page doesn't say how much it's worth.
- Check whether an item says Pre Order before you buy if you need it quickly. Returns are only accepted unopened within 14 days, and you pay the postage unless the item is faulty.
Products, prices and offers checked on the store's own website on 23 Oct 2026. Prices and stock can change.
Ad: affiliate links. If you buy through links in this article we may earn a commission, at no cost to you. Natural Strains didn't pay for this article or check it before we published it. How we make money.
The Thursday email
Every Thursday: the best codes from the brands you shop at. After you sign up, pick your brands and whether you want codes, hot deals, free delivery or student offers. No spam, unsubscribe in one click.
Keep reading
SupremeCBD: Liverpool-made CBD oils, gummies and bundles
A Liverpool CBD brand with its own oils, gummies, balms and skincare, lab reports for every product, regular bundle deals and free next-day delivery over £50.
Voucher Magpie team
Yutrients: one-scoop supplement blends made to order in the UK
Yutrients mixes your daily vitamins and nutrients into one powder, blended to your doses in its UK lab. Here's how it works, what it costs and how to pay less.
Voucher Magpie team
WowAngel: human hair wigs and bundles, with a UK warehouse for faster delivery
WowAngel sells HD lace wigs, glueless wigs, bundles and crochet hair. Here's what UK shoppers can get quickly, and the anniversary sale codes on its site.
Voucher Magpie team